Vinyl Sheets

Agora

Thickness 2.80mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, Width 4mtr, Slip Rating T, 15 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Sherwood Moyen 6748014
Polished Concrete Light Grey 6748046
Polished Concrete Grege 6748044
Parquet Versailles Natural 5589123
Melbourne Light Grey 3536037
Melbourne Light Brown 6748048
Haussmann Natural 5589124
Melbourne Blanc 6748009
Apunara Dark Grey 27013034
Gea Grey 5589063
Apunara Oak Light Grey 27013036
Apunara Grey 27013035
Apunara Oak White 27013038
Apunara Oak Natural 27013037
Gea Light Natural 5589062
Show More

Comfy Tex

Thickness 2.60mm, R9 Slip Rating, Wear Layer 0.25mm, 4m Width, R9 Slip Rating, 15 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Show More

Forum

Thickness 2mm, Wear Layer 0.55mm, Width 4mtr, Slip Resistance T, 10 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Teak Brown 6744017
Gea Light Brown 6744015
Oak Dark Beige 6744016
Cliff Oak Grey 25105005
Cliff Oak Dark Brown 25105007
Artica Grey 6403005
Cliff Oak Beige 25105004
Cliff Oak Brown 25105006
Artica Black 6403006
Artica Brown 6403003
Artica Blue 6403007
Show More

Trend TX

Thickness 2.50mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, Slip Rating R10, 6 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Spanish Oak 900L
Spanish Oak 631M
Pure Oak 162M
Pure Oak 010L
Natural Oak 961M
Montreal 996D
Lime Oak 976M
Lime Oak 621L
Lime Oak 609M
Lime Oak 160L
Havanna Oak 662M
Havanna Oak 696L
Golden Oak 606M
Coventry 797M
Show More

Wonderflor

Thickness 2.50mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, Width 4mtr, Slip Resistance R11, 7 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Toronto 590
Toronto 549
Noblesse 893
Cosmos 585
Noblesse 831
Camargue 538
Brera 577
Baltimore 536
Alfas 595
Bilboa 594
Bilboa 583
Barcelona D582
Alfas 583
Show More

© 2016 by William Geoffreys Pty Ltd. Proudly created by ADPc e: adpc@cyberservices.com

  • Google+ Social Icon
  • Facebook Social Icon